Results



NAPA Outlaw Late Model Qualifying - 2 Laps
#NameLap 1Lap 2Points
131Todd Harrington - Otsego, MI15.32215.23350
214Mark Shook - Schoolcraft, MI15.47315.36248
310Jack Landis - Edgerton, OH15.55715.38746
418HTyler Heeney - Stockbridge, MI15.91615.51644
545Joey Barnhart - Charlotte, MI15.72815.53942
697Matt Frazier - Kalamazoo, MI15.59415.54441
729Justin Dinzik - Kalamazoo, MI15.71215.68840
833Dave Stehouwer - Wyoming, MI15.90015.73939
915Chris Garrett - GALESBURG, MI15.82215.75238
1044Carl Burlingham - Kalamazoo, MI15.96715.84837
1115Jesse VanAvery - Kalamazoo, MI16.16615.93236
1267Tim Rugg - Albion, MI16.20815.99235
1316John Dole - Kalamazoo, MI16.43116.26434
1430David Elliott - Battle Creek, MI16.57316.36633
1542Jack Cook - Portage, MI16.43716.37032
1687Tyler Hawkins - Dansville, MI17.20616.40531
1737Bryan Noble - Battle Creek, MI16.56216.42630
1836Damon Place - Jackson, MI16.61316.45429
1922Aaron Taylor - Jackson, MI0
2057Rick Sennecker - Grand Rapids, MI0
NAPA Outlaw Late Model Heat Race 1 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
197Matt Frazier - Kalamazoo, MI10
231Todd Harrington - Otsego, MI9
345Joey Barnhart - Charlotte, MI8
414Mark Shook - Schoolcraft, MI7
510Jack Landis - Edgerton, OH6
618HTyler Heeney - Stockbridge, MI5
NAPA Outlaw Late Model Heat Race 2 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
115Chris Garrett - GALESBURG, MI10
215Jesse VanAvery - Kalamazoo, MI9
344Carl Burlingham - Kalamazoo, MI8
433Dave Stehouwer - Wyoming, MI7
567Tim Rugg - Albion, MI6
629Justin Dinzik - Kalamazoo, MI5
NAPA Outlaw Late Model Heat Race 3 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
137Bryan Noble - Battle Creek, MI10
236Damon Place - Jackson, MI9
342Jack Cook - Portage, MI8
430David Elliott - Battle Creek, MI7
587Tyler Hawkins - Dansville, MI6
616John Dole - Kalamazoo, MI5
722Aaron Taylor - Jackson, MI4
NAPA Outlaw Late Model A Feature - 50 Laps
#NamePoints
110Jack Landis - Edgerton, OH110
214Mark Shook - Schoolcraft, MI100
318HTyler Heeney - Stockbridge, MI95
431Todd Harrington - Otsego, MI90
545Joey Barnhart - Charlotte, MI85
697Matt Frazier - Kalamazoo, MI80
715Chris Garrett - GALESBURG, MI75
833Dave Stehouwer - Wyoming, MI70
915Jesse VanAvery - Kalamazoo, MI68
1044Carl Burlingham - Kalamazoo, MI66
1136Damon Place - Jackson, MI64
1230David Elliott - Battle Creek, MI62
1337Bryan Noble - Battle Creek, MI60
1487Tyler Hawkins - Dansville, MI58
1529Justin Dinzik - Kalamazoo, MI56
1667Tim Rugg - Albion, MI54
1742Jack Cook - Portage, MI52