Results



NAPA Outlaw Late Model Qualifying - 2 Laps
#NameLap 1Lap 2Points
15Jeff Ganus - Constantine, MI15.16615.22250
245Joey Barnhart - Charlotte, MI15.53215.22648
331Todd Harrington - Otsego, MI15.59015.44246
483Tanner Terry - Stroh, IN15.61315.47144
510Jack Landis - Edgerton, OH15.53415.47242
615Chris Garrett - GALESBURG, MI15.50415.58841
710Steve Dorer - Lakeland, FL15.67715.52240
841Brent Jack - Aub, IN15.61215.52939
960John Gearhart - Angola, IN15.66015.56838
1029Justin Dinzik - Kalamazoo, MI16.01715.65437
1188Andrew Devreese - Mishawaka, IN15.87515.68336
1289Jeff Stetler - Argos, IN15.87415.79435
1315Jesse VanAvery - Kalamazoo, MI15.91815.90434
1434John Ledwidge - Ann Arbor, MI16.34716.08333
1567Tim Rugg - Albion, MI16.39216.24932
1630David Elliott - Battle Creek, MI16.52616.34331
1737Bryan Noble - Battle Creek, MI16.61016.45730
1818HTyler Heeney - Stockbridge, MI0
NAPA Outlaw Late Model Heat Race 1 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
115Chris Garrett - GALESBURG, MI10
210Jack Landis - Edgerton, OH9
331Todd Harrington - Otsego, MI8
45Jeff Ganus - Constantine, MI7
583Tanner Terry - Stroh, IN6
618HTyler Heeney - Stockbridge, MI5
745Joey Barnhart - Charlotte, MI4
NAPA Outlaw Late Model Heat Race 2 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
188Andrew Devreese - Mishawaka, IN10
229Justin Dinzik - Kalamazoo, MI9
360John Gearhart - Angola, IN8
410Steve Dorer - Lakeland, FL7
541Brent Jack - Aub, IN6
689Jeff Stetler - Argos, IN5
NAPA Outlaw Late Model Heat Race 3 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
115Jesse VanAvery - Kalamazoo, MI10
230David Elliott - Battle Creek, MI9
334John Ledwidge - Ann Arbor, MI8
437Bryan Noble - Battle Creek, MI7
NAPA Outlaw Late Model A Feature - 50 Laps
#NamePoints
15Jeff Ganus - Constantine, MI110
210Jack Landis - Edgerton, OH100
310Steve Dorer - Lakeland, FL95
431Todd Harrington - Otsego, MI90
529Justin Dinzik - Kalamazoo, MI85
618HTyler Heeney - Stockbridge, MI80
715Chris Garrett - GALESBURG, MI75
883Tanner Terry - Stroh, IN70
988Andrew Devreese - Mishawaka, IN68
1045Joey Barnhart - Charlotte, MI66
1189Jeff Stetler - Argos, IN64
1215Jesse VanAvery - Kalamazoo, MI62
1337Bryan Noble - Battle Creek, MI60
1430David Elliott - Battle Creek, MI58
1534John Ledwidge - Ann Arbor, MI56
1660John Gearhart - Angola, IN54
1741Brent Jack - Aub, IN52
1867Tim Rugg - Albion, MI50