Results



Auto Lab A.B.C Stock Qualifying - 2 Laps
#NameLap 1Lap 2Points
188Cody Eglon - Eaton Rapids, MI16.33116.10150
224Amber Slagle - West Bloomfield, MI16.27816.13948
32John Trudell - Onondaga, MI16.28016.14346
47Andrew Ritter - Springfield, Mi16.25216.32444
523JD Hancock - Onsted, MI16.48316.28042
673Earl Miles - Hanover, MI16.34041
748Craig Stephens - Dewitt, MI16.72416.84240
881Travis Ainsworth - Battle Creek, MI17.25916.91839
9007Dale Lewis - Rives Junction, MI17.54117.20938
10145Mike Havens - Jackson, MI17.58717.27537
1155Steve Allen - Leslie, MI17.48117.32736
1232FDavid Foster - Jackson, MI17.67017.45935
1316Dustin Uminn - Otsego, MI17.81217.71734
1466Ed Everidge - Jackson, MI17.89217.81733
1537Bryan Noble - Battle Creek, MI17.95018.04332
1616DDyllan Uminn - Otsego, MI18.13418.18331
1763Richard Kinch - Jackson, MI18.18118.28730
1836Tony Noble - Battle Creek, Mi18.66618.37429
1962Bill Rabideau - Battle Creek, MI18.99519.58428
Auto Lab A.B.C Stock Heat 1 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
123JD Hancock - Onsted, MI10
22John Trudell - Onondaga, MI9
388Cody Eglon - Eaton Rapids, MI8
424Amber Slagle - West Bloomfield, MI7
573Earl Miles - Hanover, MI6
67Andrew Ritter - Springfield, Mi5
Auto Lab A.B.C Stock Heat 2 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
1145Mike Havens - Jackson, MI10
232FDavid Foster - Jackson, MI9
381Travis Ainsworth - Battle Creek, MI8
4007Dale Lewis - Rives Junction, MI7
548Craig Stephens - Dewitt, MI6
Auto Lab A.B.C Stock Heat 3 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
163Richard Kinch - Jackson, MI10
266Ed Everidge - Jackson, MI9
337Bryan Noble - Battle Creek, MI8
416Dustin Uminn - Otsego, MI7
516DDyllan Uminn - Otsego, MI6
636Tony Noble - Battle Creek, Mi5
762Bill Rabideau - Battle Creek, MI4
Auto Lab A.B.C Stock B Feature - 25 Laps
#NamePoints
155Steve Allen - Leslie, MI123
2145Mike Havens - Jackson, MI118
3007Dale Lewis - Rives Junction, MI113
466Ed Everidge - Jackson, MI108
537Bryan Noble - Battle Creek, MI103
663Richard Kinch - Jackson, MI101
716Dustin Uminn - Otsego, MI99
836Tony Noble - Battle Creek, Mi97
916DDyllan Uminn - Otsego, MI95
1062Bill Rabideau - Battle Creek, MI94
1132FDavid Foster - Jackson, MI93
Auto Lab A.B.C Stock A Feature - 30 Laps
#NamePoints
12John Trudell - Onondaga, MI150
27Andrew Ritter - Springfield, Mi145
324Amber Slagle - West Bloomfield, MI140
423JD Hancock - Onsted, MI135
548Craig Stephens - Dewitt, MI130
681Travis Ainsworth - Battle Creek, MI128
773Earl Miles - Hanover, MI126
888Cody Eglon - Eaton Rapids, MI124