Results



Auto Lab A.B.C Stock Qualifying - 2 Laps
#NameLap 1Lap 2Points
17Andrew Ritter - Springfield, Mi16.33516.05250
22John Trudell - Onondaga, MI16.34416.07348
315Jesse VanAvery - Kalamazoo, MI16.29816.16946
424Amber Slagle - West Bloomfield, MI16.39616.21544
523JD Hancock - Onsted, MI16.40316.32142
648Craig Stephens - Dewitt, MI16.54116.39741
719Matthew Sullivan - Hartford, MI16.63716.51840
888Cody Eglon - Eaton Rapids, MI16.88016.53039
981Travis Ainsworth - Battle Creek, MI17.00016.55038
1055Steve Allen - Leslie, MI16.88016.80337
112Ron Landis - Schoolcraft, MI17.35917.13736
1299Mark Fliearman - Middleville, MI17.21117.14835
1370Ron Heeney - Leslie, MI17.41517.20534
143Jeremy Pletz - Dowagiac, MI17.31817.24033
15145Mike Havens - Jackson, MI17.25217.49132
164Alan Marcot - Wayland, MI17.33017.26031
1727James Roden - , 17.76517.28230
1858Danny Oxford - Allegan, MI17.46017.33029
1932FDavid Foster - Jackson, MI17.46017.33428
2016DDyllan Uminn - Otsego, MI17.74117.39927
2116Dustin Uminn - Otsego, MI18.93217.45026
2288Dale Eglon - Springport, MI17.85917.73025
234Quinten Bethke - Parma, MI18.11517.81524
2441Bobby Oxford - Plainwell, MI18.59618.25323
2536Tony Noble - Battle Creek, Mi18.49918.29422
2650Chuck Ewing SR - Concord, MI18.87218.34021
2742Brian Barden - Eaton Rapids, MI18.41018.43020
2843Mark Lozuaway - Fenttor, 19.84319
2924Harold Boldridge - Burr Oak, MI21.23218
3053Zachary Mead - Battle Creek, Mi0
Auto Lab A.B.C Stock Heat 1 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
148Craig Stephens - Dewitt, MI10
223JD Hancock - Onsted, MI9
315Jesse VanAvery - Kalamazoo, MI8
424Amber Slagle - West Bloomfield, MI7
52John Trudell - Onondaga, MI6
67Andrew Ritter - Springfield, Mi5
Auto Lab A.B.C Stock Heat 2 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
155Steve Allen - Leslie, MI10
270Ron Heeney - Leslie, MI9
33Jeremy Pletz - Dowagiac, MI8
499Mark Fliearman - Middleville, MI7
581Travis Ainsworth - Battle Creek, MI6
619Matthew Sullivan - Hartford, MI5
72Ron Landis - Schoolcraft, MI4
888Cody Eglon - Eaton Rapids, MI3
Auto Lab A.B.C Stock Heat 3 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
1145Mike Havens - Jackson, MI10
216Dustin Uminn - Otsego, MI9
332FDavid Foster - Jackson, MI8
488Dale Eglon - Springport, MI7
516DDyllan Uminn - Otsego, MI6
627James Roden - , 5
758Danny Oxford - Allegan, MI4
84Alan Marcot - Wayland, MI3
Auto Lab A.B.C Stock Heat 4 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
141Bobby Oxford - Plainwell, MI10
250Chuck Ewing SR - Concord, MI9
336Tony Noble - Battle Creek, Mi8
44Quinten Bethke - Parma, MI7
542Brian Barden - Eaton Rapids, MI6
Auto Lab A.B.C Stock C Feature - 20 Laps
#NamePoints
141Bobby Oxford - Plainwell, MI89
250Chuck Ewing SR - Concord, MI84
388Dale Eglon - Springport, MI79
436Tony Noble - Battle Creek, Mi74
542Brian Barden - Eaton Rapids, MI69
624Harold Boldridge - Burr Oak, MI67
Auto Lab A.B.C Stock B Feature - 25 Laps
#NamePoints
170Ron Heeney - Leslie, MI120
24Alan Marcot - Wayland, MI115
32Ron Landis - Schoolcraft, MI110
43Jeremy Pletz - Dowagiac, MI105
516Dustin Uminn - Otsego, MI100
699Mark Fliearman - Middleville, MI98
732FDavid Foster - Jackson, MI96
827James Roden - , 94
916DDyllan Uminn - Otsego, MI92
1058Danny Oxford - Allegan, MI91
Auto Lab A.B.C Stock A Feature - 30 Laps
#NamePoints
12John Trudell - Onondaga, MI150
224Amber Slagle - West Bloomfield, MI145
323JD Hancock - Onsted, MI140
47Andrew Ritter - Springfield, Mi135
515Jesse VanAvery - Kalamazoo, MI130
681Travis Ainsworth - Battle Creek, MI128
755Steve Allen - Leslie, MI126
819Matthew Sullivan - Hartford, MI124
948Craig Stephens - Dewitt, MI122