Results



Barn Stock Qualifying - 2 Laps
#NameLap 1Lap 2Points
131Mike Long - Benton Harbor, MI18.87818.70450
288Tyler McGhan - Battle Creek, MI19.00418.89148
33Bob Pierce - Battle Creek, MI19.62819.33146
414BEric Bennett - Augusta, MI19.52619.44044
53Tim Pletz - Sodus, MI19.51019.60842
63BMichael Bennett - Galesburg, MI19.66519.57941
714DJ Marciniak - Potterville, MI19.98119.62240
87Kevin Collins - Augusta, MI19.72619.63439
925Lenard Ganey - Ceresco, MI19.78938
1010HDarrell Harmon - Lansing, MI20.03920.06937
1103Dwight Mann - August, MI20.05720.05136
12828Chris Van Gorden - Pinckaey, MI20.29720.11135
135Shane Miller - Battle Creek, MI20.16034
1453mChristopher Miler - Hillsdale, MI20.29920.36333
159Jessie Nobach - Eaton Rapids, MI21.13120.92632
1613MJasmine Mann - , 21.28722.38131
1780Bill McBride - Springport, MI21.83421.49230
188William Trudgen - Jackson, MI21.80929
Barn Stock Heat 1 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
131Mike Long - Benton Harbor, MI10
214BEric Bennett - Augusta, MI9
33BMichael Bennett - Galesburg, MI8
43Bob Pierce - Battle Creek, MI7
53Tim Pletz - Sodus, MI6
Barn Stock Heat 2 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
17Kevin Collins - Augusta, MI10
210HDarrell Harmon - Lansing, MI9
303Dwight Mann - August, MI8
4828Chris Van Gorden - Pinckaey, MI7
514DJ Marciniak - Potterville, MI6
Barn Stock Heat 3 - 8 Laps
#NamePoints
18William Trudgen - Jackson, MI10
29Jessie Nobach - Eaton Rapids, MI9
353mChristopher Miler - Hillsdale, MI8
413MJasmine Mann - , 7
580Bill McBride - Springport, MI6
Barn Stock B Feature - 15 Laps
#NamePoints
18William Trudgen - Jackson, MI35
213MJasmine Mann - , 30
353mChristopher Miler - Hillsdale, MI25
49Jessie Nobach - Eaton Rapids, MI20
580Bill McBride - Springport, MI19
Barn Stock A Feature - 25 Laps
#NamePoints
131Mike Long - Benton Harbor, MI110
288Tyler McGhan - Battle Creek, MI100
37Kevin Collins - Augusta, MI95
414BEric Bennett - Augusta, MI90
53BMichael Bennett - Galesburg, MI85
625Lenard Ganey - Ceresco, MI80
73Tim Pletz - Sodus, MI75
803Dwight Mann - August, MI70
910HDarrell Harmon - Lansing, MI68
10828Chris Van Gorden - Pinckaey, MI66